Ligaportal TV Vereins Channel Live Spiele Top Spiele Live-Cam bestellen
Beliebte Spiele
WSK - Ritzing5:0Regionalliga Ostvor 5 Tagen
Hof - Straden0:4Unterliga Südvor 4 Tagen
Alle Clubs
SK Rapid Wien
SC Lustenau
WSG Swarovski Wattens
Mauer-Öhling
ASK Hausmening
Vorwärts Steyr
FC Pasching
Austria Klagenfurt
WSK
SV Sierning
LASK
SC Pfarrwerfen
SK Bad Wimsbach 1933
GAK Juniors
SC Pyhra
USV Koppl
SV Feldkirchen
SV PFS Gallneukirchen
Karabakh
FC Gleisdorf 09
Union Raika Weißkirchen
FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center
ASV Draßburg
Neunkirchen SC
SV Schwechat
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SK Sturm Graz
SC Wiener Viktoria Sun Company
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
SV Stetten
FAC
ÖTSV Union St. Martin im Innkreis
Union Pichling
Ladendorf SC
Leobendorf SV
Stockerau SV
SC Göfis
SC Himberg
Fc Proleb
ATSV Stadl-Paura
SC Schwaz
USV Gutenberg
SC Golling
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
FC Bergheim
USC Eugendorf
SC Zwettl
SCU Ardagger
ASK Voitsberg
Technopool Admira
SC Herz Pinkafeld
SV Wienerberg
Kalsdorf
SV Eberau
FC Puch
SV Straßwalchen
SC Globasnitz
DSV Leoben
1.Simmeringer Sportclub
TUS Heiligenkreuz/W.
First Vienna FC 1894
SV Wallern
USC Wallern
Sportunion Mauer
ASV 13
FC Zeltweg
SK Meiningen
FC Bizau
Neuhofen/Krems
Union Raika Enzenkirchen
Union Lasberg
Aurach
Union Arnreit
Union Pabneukirchen
UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau
SVP
TSV Ottensheim
ATSV Vorwärts Steyr
TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen
SV Krottendorf
TSU Wartberg/Aist
Union Reichersberg
Union Peilstein
FC Schwoich
SK Waizenauer Schärding
SK Seefeld
FC Bad Gastein
Mehrnbach
SK Adnet
USK Elsbethen
SC Rottenegg
UFC Jennersdorf
SK Bruck
Union Stiftinger Bau Unterweitersdorf
Union Nebelberg
SV Windischgarsten
ATSV Stein
Union Dietach
Union Julbach
Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg
SV Hennerbichler Freistadt
SV Wildon
Union Gampern
ASKÖ Mauthausen
Union OBW Gunskirchen
SV Urfahr 1912
UFC Altenmarkt
FC Paznaun
ASKÖ Vorchdorf
Fc Judenburg
SV Stegersbach
Kindber-Mürzhofen
FC Diesel Kino Großklein
SV Hall
SC Liezen
FC Stadlau
Retz SC
SV St. Andrä-Wördern
FC Steinerkirchen
USC Flachau
FC Wels
Neukirchen/V.-P.
Union Treubach/Roßbach
FC Bad Häring
Kramsach/Brandenb.
ATUS Feistritz/R.
SVA
Zugspitze
SC Mühlbach/Pzg.
ASV Bewegung Steyr
SV Dellach/Gail
Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV
SV Kematen am Innbach
FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar
Union FC Siro Ternberg
Deutsch-Wagram ATSV
Calaromania Wien
SK Slovan HAC - May
Union Sv Vasoldsberg
UFC Strallegg
SPG Mieminger Pl.
USV Kühnring
ASK Bad Fischau-Brunn
SV Europlan Pram
SC PREFA Lilienfeld
USVA
SV Zwölfaxing
FC Höchst
Senftenberg SC
USV Mettersdorf
ASKÖ ESV Westbahn Linz
FC Dornbirn 1913
Sportunion Raika Pabst Aschbach
ASK Schwadorf
ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach
ASKÖ Lunz/See
Atus Raika Niklasdorf
SV Grün-Weiss Dietersdorf
FC Aschach/Steyr
Sportverein FC Dölsach
FC Vomp
Borac Vienna
SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.
Wullersdorf SK
ASKÖ Perg
SV Donau Wien
SV Garsten
SV Lambrechten
Sierndorf SV
SV Teubl St.Johann/Haide
SV Schwanberg
ATSV Lenzing
SVSF Pottschach
Disco Excalibur Greinbach
Tus Gross St.Florian
UFC Leopoldskron - Moos
Union Bad Zell
Union Lembach
Union im Traunkreis
USK St. Michael
USV Raxendorf
USV St. Ulrich
UFC Raika Hartkirchen
SV Rosegg
FC Eurasya
SC St. Valentin
Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
UFC SV Hallwang
Zistersdorf SV
UFC Wettmannstätten
SVT
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
FC Gartner Edt
Sv RB Straden
ATSV ökotherm Neuzeug